• Inductees By Year

  • 2014 Inductees

    Dan Betteridge
    Joe Betteridge
    Ryan D’Imperio
    Jen Evans
    Greg Hamond
    Melanie Helterbran
    Tim Huckel
    Antony Jordan
    Samantha Jones
    Andrea March
    Nicole Muracco
    Jeff Pallies
    Bill Rice
    Samantha Sarin
    Kimara Mitchell Stokes
    Dave Tomasette
     

    2011 Inductees

    Bill Alvaro
    Denise Brown-Pavan
    Geno Colongo
    Roy J. Dawson III
    Gina DiBenedetto
    Janae Durkin-Zechman
    Walt Dzierzgowski
    Jeff Klauder
    Kevin Long
    Kristy Pron
    Bob Quillen
    Jason Rosenberg
    Kelly Woodward-Powell
    Mike Van Horn
    Bill Robinson (Posthumously), Community Service

    2008 Inductees

    Medea Ashton
    Dan Barbara
    Anita Brooks
    Eric Brumberg
    Mary (Katie) Connor
    Courtney Heller
    Chris Marcucci
    Lauren Mazziotto
    Erin McIntyre
    Tom Philippi
    Michael Sandelier
    Jennifer Scaffidi
    Todd Strassberger
    Chad Tomlin
    Melissa Venturi
    Mike Weis

    2005 Inductees

    Kellie Alexander-Sklar
    Steve Burke
    Jim Colongo
    Ray Conlin
    Misty Farrell
    Krista Geis
    Robyn Hill Chekemian
    Coleen Kelley Kolb
    Jennifer Natale
    Heather Tomlin Petolicchio
    Don Philippi
    Andy Theis
    Craig Wicken
    Scott Young
    Charlie Doud, Community Service Inductee

     

     

  • 2002 Inductees

    Neil McDonald
    Patrick Pfizenmayer
    Bruce Dzinski
    Scott Elwell
    Jeff Baldwin
    Fred Bianculli
    Ginny Migliore-Murphy
    Cindy Burke
    Laura Kelly
    Peggy McCarron-Greenwood
    April Auer-Steidle
    Mark Wallace
    Suzanne Greenberg-Nardone
    Michael Koerner
    Julie Renshaw

    1999 Inductees

    Tom Blaszczyk
    Rick Simmons
    Bill Gehringer
    Bill Robinson
    Brenda Hager
    Beth Schmitt Goodale
    Jeanine Reynolds Delaney
    Darcy Vilord-Gorman
    Frank Holmes
    David Koerner
    Rick Emery
    Tracy Lynn Burkhart
    Tammy Kouser
    Bill Randazzo, Community Service
    Charles Earling, Community Service
     

    1996 Inductees

    Barry Zinski
    Jack Pfizenmayer
    Donna Marie Costa
    Don Haines
    Edward J. Garton
    Eva Rice-Misuraco
    James Michael Cook
    Catherine Fennal Tanksley
    Bill Conlin
    Kelly Ann DeLong
    Steve Wink
    Mary Jo Alvaro Long
    Tina Basile
    John Wallace, Community Service
     

    1993 Inductees

    Sam Muni
    Rory S. Hummell
    Jim Snodgrass
    Robyn Small
    George Funk
    Joe Cipolloni
    Sean Woodward Hills
    Gayle Hegel Wisner
    Bob Rimkis
    Carl Tanksley
    Michelle Rowan
    Cheryl Reeve
    Karen Healey
    Sharon Ross